Call Us: +604 924 1552 UUMIS, Sintok Kedah.
UUMIS

Affordable Fees

YEARSEMESTER FEEADMISSION FEELEARNING KITTECHNOLOGY FEEUNIFORM FEETOTAL
Kindergarten3293.40200.00200.00100.00250.004043.40
YEAR 13623.40200.00200.00100.00250.004373.40
YEAR 23953.40200.00200.00100.00250.004703.40
YEAR 34283.49200.00200.00100.00250.005033.40
YEAR 44613.40200.00250.00150.00250.005463.40
YEAR 54943.40200.00250.00150.00250.005793.40
YEAR 65273.40200.00250.00150.00250.006123.40
YEAR 75603.40200.00250.00150.00250.006453.40
YEAR 85933.40200.00250.00150.00250.006783.40
YEAR 96263.40200.00250.00150.00250.007113.40
YEAR 106593.40200.00250.00150.00250.007443.40
YEAR 116923.40200.00250.00150.00250.007773.40
YEAR 127253.40200.00250.00150.00250.008103.40
Instagram